Buses from Barcelona to Pamplona

Tue, May 28
Easy as 1, 2, 3
Choose the cheapest and fastest routes from over 800 official partners
Get there your way
Enjoy travelling by train, bus and flight across Europe
Every time, anywhere
Because your trip doesn't end with a ticket, we’re here for you all the way

Sorted By

cheapest
carrier-logo
08:45Barcelona6h 15m 15:00Pamplona
$33
1One-way
$331One-way
cheapest
carrier-logo
22:05Barcelona6h 0m 04:05Pamplona
$33
1One-way
$331One-way
cheapest
carrier-logo
09:15Barcelona5h 45m 15:00Pamplona
$33
1One-way
$331One-way
cheapest
carrier-logo
15:10Barcelona6h 0m 21:10Pamplona
$33
1One-way
$331One-way
cheapest
carrier-logo
14:40Barcelona6h 30m 21:10Pamplona
$33
1One-way
$331One-way
icn_success

Easy as 1, 2, 3

Choose the cheapest and fastest routes from over 800 official partners

icn_success

Get there your way

Enjoy travelling by train, bus and flight across Europe

icn_success

Every time, anywhere

Because your trip doesn't end with a ticket, we’re here for you all the way

COMPARE

Prices across different modes

Train
Bus
Flight
Mon
May 27
$56Renfe
Find prices
$128Vueling
Tue
May 28
$40Renfe
Find prices
$152Vueling
Wed
May 29
$35Renfe
$33Vibasa
$93Vueling
Thu
May 30
$40Renfe
$33Vibasa
$82Vueling
Fri
May 31
$49Renfe
$33Vibasa
$70Vueling
Sat
Jun 1
$35Renfe
$33Vibasa
$93Vueling
Sun
Jun 2
$49Renfe
$33Vibasa
$70Vueling
Mon
Jun 3
$47Renfe
$33Vibasa
$82Vueling
Tue
Jun 4
$35Renfe
$33Vibasa
$70Vueling
Wed
Jun 5
$40Renfe
$33Vibasa
$47Vueling
Thu
Jun 6
$40Renfe
$33Vibasa
$47Vueling
Fri
Jun 7
$49Renfe
$33Vibasa
$58Vueling
Sat
Jun 8
$42Renfe
$33Vibasa
$105Vueling
Sun
Jun 9
$49Renfe
$33Vibasa
$70Vueling
Mon
Jun 10
$42Renfe
$33Vibasa
$58Vueling
Tue
Jun 11
$35Renfe
$33Vibasa
$58Vueling
Wed
Jun 12
$35Renfe
$33Vibasa
$58Vueling
Thu
Jun 13
$35Renfe
$33Vibasa
$47Vueling
Fri
Jun 14
$47Renfe
$33Vibasa
$58Vueling
Sat
Jun 15
$40Renfe
$33Vibasa
$58Vueling
Sun
Jun 16
$42Renfe
$33Vibasa
$29Vueling

These companies trust us.
We sell their tickets all in one place.

Alsa
Eurolines France
RegioJet
Ouibus
bus

Journey Summary

Barcelona to Pamplona Bus Information

Avg. Bus Duration:
6 hours
Coach Ticket Price: $33
Buses depart from:Barcelona
Bus arrives in:Pamplona
Distance:352 km
BusBus Companies:Vibasa
Compare prices

Best fares for buses from Barcelona to Pamplona

This Weekend
This month
Next Month
Fri, May 31
Bus
Vibasa
20:355h 30m02:05
BarcelonaPamplona
Sat, Jun 1
Bus
Vibasa
07:155h 45m13:00
BarcelonaPamplona
Fastest Buses from Barcelona to Pamplona by duration
Fri, May 31
Bus
Vibasa
20:355h 30m02:05
BarcelonaPamplona
Sun, Jun 2
Bus
Vibasa
20:355h 30m02:05
BarcelonaPamplona
Tue, Jun 4
Bus
Vibasa
20:355h 30m02:05
BarcelonaPamplona
Return Journeys for Buses from Pamplona to Barcelona
Thu, May 30
Bus
Vibasa
12:505h 45m18:35
PamplonaBarcelona
Stations
Important Stations and Airports for this Journey
Barcelona
Pamplona
BusBarcelona, Estacion de Autobuses de Sants

Amenities

BusEstació d'autobusos Barcelona-Nord

Amenities

The Omio App Makes Travel Planning Easy

We’ll get you where you want to go. From live train updates to mobile tickets, our innovative app is the ideal way to plan and keep track of your travel.

ios-badge
android-badge
Hand With Phone