Flights from Rennes to Paris

Sun, May 26
Easy as 1, 2, 3
Choose the cheapest and fastest routes from over 800 official partners
Get there your way
Enjoy travelling by train, bus and flight across Europe
Every time, anywhere
Because your trip doesn't end with a ticket, we’re here for you all the way

Sorted By

cheapest
carrier-logo
06:15Nantes Atlantique Airport1h 5m 07:20Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
$127
1One-way
$1271One-way
cheapest
carrier-logo
06:55Nantes Atlantique Airport1h 20m 08:15Paris Orly Airport
$127
1One-way
$1271One-way
cheapest
carrier-logo
09:00Nantes Atlantique Airport1h 5m 10:05Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
$127
1One-way
$1271One-way
cheapest
carrier-logo
10:20Nantes Atlantique Airport1h 5m 11:25Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
$127
1One-way
$1271One-way
2nd cheapest
carrier-logo
18:50Nantes Atlantique Airport1h 5m 19:55Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
$161
1One-way
$1611One-way
icn_success

Easy as 1, 2, 3

Choose the cheapest and fastest routes from over 800 official partners

icn_success

Get there your way

Enjoy travelling by train, bus and flight across Europe

icn_success

Every time, anywhere

Because your trip doesn't end with a ticket, we’re here for you all the way

COMPARE

Prices across different modes

Train
Bus
Flight
Sat
May 25
$73SNCF | TGV
$13Ouibus
$285HOP!
Sun
May 26
$96SNCF | TGV
$17Ouibus
$127Air France
Mon
May 27
$59SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$245HOP!
Tue
May 28
$41SNCF | TGV
$13Ouibus
$206HOP!
Wed
May 29
$59SNCF | TGV
$17Ouibus
$277HOP!
Thu
May 30
$41SNCF | TGV
$13Ouibus
$127Air France
Fri
May 31
$64SNCF | TGV
$13Ouibus
$138HOP!
Sat
Jun 1
$73SNCF | TGV INOUI
$13Ouibus
$127Air France
Sun
Jun 2
$105SNCF | TGV
$41Ouibus
$138Air France
Mon
Jun 3
$69SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$206HOP!
Tue
Jun 4
$41SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$237Air France
Wed
Jun 5
$40SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$135HOP!
Thu
Jun 6
$41SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$135HOP!
Fri
Jun 7
$45SNCF | TGV INOUI
$13Ouibus
$268Air Corsica
Sat
Jun 8
$45SNCF | TGV
$13Ouibus
$127HOP!
Sun
Jun 9
$59SNCF | TGV
$13Ouibus
$135HOP!
Mon
Jun 10
$96SNCF | TGV
$17Ouibus
$127Air France
Tue
Jun 11
$59SNCF | TGV
$13Ouibus
$135HOP!
Wed
Jun 12
$41SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$135HOP!
Thu
Jun 13
$35SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$146HOP!
Fri
Jun 14
$41SNCF | TGV
$6Ouibus
$89Volotea

These companies trust us.
We sell their tickets all in one place.

Ryanair
Easyjet
Eurowings
Vueling
flight

Journey Summary

Rennes to Paris Flight Information

Avg. Flight Duration:
2 hours 38 minutes
Flight Price: $108
Flights Depart from:Rennes
Flights arrive in:Paris
Distance:308 km
FlightAirlines:Air Corsica, Volotea, Iberia Express, HOP!, Air France
Compare prices

Best fares for flights from Rennes to Paris

This month
Next Month
Mon, May 27
Flight
HOP!
16:351h 5m17:40
RennesParis
Tue, May 28
Flight
HOP!
16:351h 5m17:40
RennesParis
Wed, May 29
Flight
HOP!
08:551h 5m10:00
RennesParis
Fastest Flights from Rennes to Paris by duration
Mon, May 27
Flight
HOP!
16:351h 5m17:40
RennesParis
Tue, May 28
Flight
HOP!
16:351h 5m17:40
RennesParis
Wed, May 29
Flight
HOP!
08:551h 5m10:00
RennesParis
Return Flights from Paris to Rennes
Mon, May 27
Flight
Vueling
21:0022h 35m19:35
ParisRennes
Tue, May 28
Flight
HOP!
14:551h15:55
ParisRennes
Wed, May 29
Flight
HOP!
10:201h 5m11:25
ParisRennes
Stations
Important Stations and Airports for this Journey
Rennes
Paris
FlightGare de Rennes

Amenities

The Omio App Makes Travel Planning Easy

We’ll get you where you want to go. From live train updates to mobile tickets, our innovative app is the ideal way to plan and keep track of your travel.

ios-badge
android-badge
Hand With Phone